Showing 10 of 11
| Mar 2024 | — | $2,430,000 | 1,948 | $1,247 | |
| Oct 2023 | 3BR | $1,690,000 | 1,206 | $1,401 | |
| Nov 2022 | 3BR | $1,800,000 | 1,281 | $1,405 | |
| 26 Apr 2021 | 3BR | $1,280,000 | 1,206 | $1,061 | |
| 10 Dec 2020 | 3BR | $1,190,000 | 1,141 | $1,043 | |
| 26 Nov 2020 | 3BR | $1,230,000 | 1,141 | $1,078 | |
| 25 Aug 2014 | 3BR | $1,180,000 | 1,281 | $921 | |
| 31 Aug 2012 | — | $1,660,000 | 1,948 | $852 | |
| 21 Aug 2012 | — | $1,225,000 | 1,141 | $1,074 | |
| 21 Aug 2012 | 3BR | $1,230,000 | 1,141 | $1,078 |
STILL 123 has no sales carrying a floor area in the last 24 complete months, so there is nothing to plot. Nothing is drawn rather than something invented.
The rest of this analysis: free with an account
No payment, and no card details.
The stacking plan: free with an account
No payment, and no card details.
Transactions: URA caveats and HDB resale records. Not a valuation. URA Master Plan land use via data.gov.sg — Singapore Open Data Licence. Source: Ministry of Education, Singapore — 2025 P1 Registration Exercise. © Ministry of Education, Government of Singapore. MOE P1 past vacancies & balloting data. Transit schedules © LTA; © OpenStreetMap contributors. See methodology for full source detail.
243 within 1 km
| — | Still 123This property | FH | — | — |
| 39 m | Stillz Residence | FH | 2011 | $1,508 |
| 62 m | Boon Court | FH | 1976 | $1,404 |
| 121 m | Suites@Changi | FH | 2012 | $1,583 |
| 124 m | The Mint Residences | FH | 2009 | $1,578 |
| 132 m | East Elegance | FH | — | — |
| 141 m | One Eighties Residences | FH | 2015 | $1,896 |
| 141 m | Aspen Loft | FH | 2005 | $1,579 |
| 178 m | Bougainville Maisonette Apartments | FH | — | — |
| 178 m | Celestia | FH | 2009 | $1,626 |
| 181 m | The Elegance @ Changi | FH | 2006 | $1,211 |
Blank where there are no recent sales.
Sun at 3:30 pm on 1 Sep: azimuth 282° (WNW), elevation 53°.
Loading…
Commute from
STILL 123
Loading reachable area…
Phase 2Cis the round open to children with no prior link to the school — the one a buyer moving in is subject to. Each row below carries that school’s own most recent 2C outcome, which differs school to school.
| School | Distance | Band | Ballot |
|---|---|---|---|
| Haig Girls' SchoolPhase 2C · 83 applied · 98 places | 485 m | ≤ 1 km | No ballot |
| School | Distance | Band | Ballot | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHIJ (Katong) PrimaryPhase 2C · 71 applied · 107 places | 1.18 km | 1–2 km | No ballot | ||
| Tanjong Katong Primary SchoolPhase 2C · 83 applied · 53 places | 1.3 km | 1–2 km | Balloted · 1–2 km | ||
| Your band is exactly the cut — priority, but contested. | |||||
| Tao Nan SchoolPhase 2C · 81 applied · 45 places | 1.31 km | 1–2 km | Balloted · ≤ 1 km | ||
| Did not reach this home's band. | |||||
| St. Stephen'S SchoolPhase 2C · 74 applied · 183 places | 1.31 km | 1–2 km | No ballot | ||
| Maha Bodhi SchoolPhase 2C · 125 applied · 49 places | 1.39 km | 1–2 km | Balloted · ≤ 1 km | ||
| Did not reach this home's band. | |||||
| Telok Kurau Primary SchoolPhase 2C · 63 applied · 150 places | 1.73 km | 1–2 km | No ballot | ||
| Ngee Ann Primary SchoolPhase 2C · 148 applied · 127 places | 1.74 km | 1–2 km | PR ballot only | ||
| Kong Hwa SchoolPhase 2C · 118 applied · 49 places | 1.9 km | 1–2 km | Balloted · ≤ 1 km | ||
| Did not reach this home's band. | |||||
| Opera Estate Primary SchoolPhase 2C · 83 applied · 104 places | 2.02 km | 2 km? | No ballot | ||
| Borderline — may still qualify for the 2 km band | |||||
STILL 123 has no recent sale transactions to estimate a price from, so the explorer starts at a standard default budget — drag to explore what a budget buys across Singapore.
Every unit in the project — floors top to bottom, stacks left to right, tinted by bedroom type. Tap a unit to see its transactions. for STILL 123
| 01 | 02 | |
|---|---|---|
| 04 | #04-021,1413BR | |
| 03 | #03-011,2063BR | #03-021,1413BR |
| 01 | #01-021,2813BR |